Curso MaxOpção
| Home | Pré-Vestibular | Pré-Enem | Supletivos | Cefet/Coltec | Concursos Públicos | Fale Conosco |
Menu
         O Curso MaxOpção
         Pré-Vestibular
         Pré-Enem
         Conclua seus estudos
         Supletivo
         Cefet/Coltec
         Concursos Públicos
         Escolas Militares
         Provas
         Links Interessantes
         Simulados
         Fale Conosco
         Mapa
Cefet/Coltec
VOLTAR

NOSSOS VENCEDORES


2016


Álvaro Candido Teodoro de Faria Martins
Ana Laura Fernandes Barbosa
Antônio Enrico Liz Silvério Silva
Artur Marra Nepomuceno Nunes
Bárbara Andressa Tavares
Brendow Henrique de Sousa Pereira
Caio Lelis Penido
Emanuele Tadeu Pozzolini
Felipe Henrique Rodrigues de Souza
Gabriel Aguiar Amaral
Gabriela Ribeiro Pereira
Giovanna de Oliveira Camargos
Guilherme Rodrigues Melo
Guilherme Vilela Ribeiro Neves
Ingrid Costa Vasconcelos
Isabela Lima Santos
Jéssica Conceição Gonçalves
Josoe Santos Queiroz
Júlia Mori Gomide
Kaio Dutra do Amaral
Larissa Maria Silva Rosa
Laura Correa Lacerda Batista
Leonardo Angelo P. Resende
Leonardo Ferreira Rabelo
Livia Capanema da Paz Nascimento
Loren Rodrigues Menezes
Lucas Gabriel Silva de Jesus

2016


Luis Antônio Arruda Soares
Luis Henrique Dutra Naves de Souza Teixeira
Luiz Guilherme Xavier Silva
Maria Clara Rodrigues Montezi Caneschi
Mariana Batista Rabelo
Mariana Evangelista Coelho
Matheus Antonio Valentim Freitas
Miguel Junior Faria Silva
Miguel Rodrigues Guimaraes de Oliveira
Natália Pereira de Faria
Natália Santos Silveira
Natan Julian Maciel Barzola'Tabraj
Paulo Eduardo Pio Nascimento
Pedro Aleixo G. Paim Ribeiro
Pedro Henrique de Castro
Pedro Henrique N. Santos
Pedro Paulo Ribeiro Silva
Rafael Martins Valadares
Raphael Neves dos Santos
Thales Santos Batista
Victor Luiz Batista Brito
Victor Santos Batista
Vinícius Guimarães de Carvalho
Vinícius Ribeiro Pereira
Vitoria de Souza Barbosa
Yana Vilela Braga
Yara Vilela Braga

2015


ALBER MENDES
ALINE PEREIRA
ÁLVARO RODRIGUES
ANA BEATRIZ
ANA CLARA RODRIGUES
ANDERSON VITOR
ANDRÉ LUIS
ÁTILA RAFAEL
BÁRBARA RODRIGUES
DANIELA DE CARVALHO
EDUARDO AMARAL
FERNANDA HENRIQUES
GABRIEL DE CASTRO
GIOVANA COSTA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE
GUSTAVO LARA
HENRIQUE LEÃO
IGOR GERALDO
JOÃO VITOR DE MORAES
JOÃO VITOR GOULART
JOÃO VITOR ALVES
JORDÂNIA CRISTINA
JÚLIA FERREIRA
LAURA AMANCIO
LEONARDO EUGÊNIO
LETÍCIA CRISTINE
LETÍCIA DIAS DE SÁ
LETÍCIA MONTEIRO
LUCAS ALMEIDA
LUCAS GONTIJO
LUIZ OTAVIO
MARCELA SANTOS
MARCELLA SILVEIRA SANTOS
MARIANA FERREIRA
MARIO VITOR
MOISES ELIAS
NATHALIA PEREIRA
NATHAN XAVIER
PAULO CESAR
PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO CUNHA
RAFAEL CARDOSO CHIMICATTI
RAFAEL VINICIUS
RAFAELA RODRIGUES
STELA GONTIJO
THIAGO DARLAN
VINICIUS BRAGA
VINICIUS NASCIMENTO
YASKARA ARYANE

2014


ALEX DE OLIVEIRA P. TEIXEIRA
ALINE RODRIGUES G. DE OLIVEIRA
ANA LAURA PEREIRA
ANA PAULA PINTO FAGUNDES
BRENDA DIAS FERREIRA
BRUNA VITÓRIA COSTA OLIVEIRA
BRUNO TEIXEIRA
CARLOS EDUARDO GONZAGA
CESAR QUADROS MAIA
EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA KARTINS
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ALVARENGA
FELIPE VIEIRA NUNES
FERNANDA LUIZA TOBIAS
GABRIEL V. FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
GUILHERME SANTOS COUTO
HERBERT RICHARD CARDOZO FARIA
HUGO MAIA DOS SANTOS CORREA
IARA CECILA BERBARDES
IGOR PATRICIO DOS SANTOS
IRATAN GONÇALVES DE MELO
ITALO DE CASTRO VELLOSO
IZABELLA ARAUJO D. G. DOS SANTOS
JOÃO VITOR GUIMARÃES SANTIAGO
JÚLIA MASSIMO GOULART DE SOUZA
JULIA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO
JULIA THEREZA XAVIER SILVA
LARISSA SAMPAIO DE MEDEIROS
LAURA AMARAL DE LIMA
LEONARDO ISOLANI E ANDRADE
LEONARDO SANTOS DA SILVA
LUIS GUSTAVO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
LUIZ CARLOS VILELA DE O. FILHO
MARCELA OLIVEIRA COELHO
MÁRCIO ANTONIO DE O. JÚNIOR
MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA BARBOSA
MARIANA ARANTES E SILVA
MARIANA NASCIMENTO COELHO
MAYRA APARECIDA BERNARDES
PEDRO HENRIQUE PIO NASCIMENTO
PEDRO HENRIQUE G. DOS SANTOS
RAYSSA GOMES FABRINI
SANNY EDUARDA VIANA
SARAH ESTEVES BENTO
THAUANY FARIA DOS SANTOS
THULIO FERREIRA LARANGOTE
VITOR ANGELO SILVA
VITOR FARIA SOARES FERREIRA
YURI DIMITRE DIAS DE FARIA

2013


ELETROMECÂNICA

Amila de Oliveira Silva
Felipe Marques Freitas
Gabriel Veloso Oliveira
Guilherme Mateus Santos
Gustavo Vinícius de S. Silva
Henrique N. Guimarães
Henrique Vilela dos Santos
Igor Sales Carvalho
Laís Fernandes Barbosa
Lucas Ribeiro Rocha
Mariana Brito Alves
Marllon Lucas de Bessa
Matheus Henrique M. Silva
Matheus Rachid de F. Silva
Rafael Mota Cunha
Raphael Donisete F. Gomes
Thúlio Basílio de Oliveira
Thúlio Caprúnio de Moraes
Vitor Carreira Braga
Ygor Zambalde Moreira
INFORMÁTICA

Álvaro Martins Espíndola
Arthur Gomes Batista de Souza
Bianca dos Reis Santos
Gabriel José Soares Faleiro
Gabriel Teixeira Mesquita
Gustavo Mascarenhas Souza
Ítalo Augusto Silva Ferreira
Jade Moreira
Júlia Elias Morato
Larissa Costa Vieira
Lucas de Paulo Borges
Maria Júlia Silva Bechelane
Matheus Bernardo Pereira
Nathália Cristian F.de Oliveira
Neillon César Medeiros Moura
Orlando Enrico Liz Silvério
PRODUÇÃO DE MODA

Ana Luísa Gonçalves Góes
Ana Paula Beirigo Barbosa
Iany Venceslau Pereira
Isabela Alves de Almeida
Juana Vilela Rabelo
Laila Mameri Pires
Lavínia Garcia Pereira
Letícia de Moraes Silva
Luiza Oliveira Teixeira
Núbia Xavier de Oliveira
Rafaela Carvalho da Silva
Renata Leão Fonseca
Sanny Caroliny Cunha
Thamiris de Freitas Mourão
Vitor Santos de Souza

2012


ELETROMECÂNICA

Gabriel de Oliveira Rocha
Geovani Eduardo Rodrigues Silva
Guilherme Belém Martins
Helder Gonçalves Rabelo
Jade Gonçalves Alacoque
Kelvin Lorran de Paula
Rayssa Prado Rodrigues
Rúbia Bellard e Silva
Sarah Rodrigues Salvino
Victor Almeida
INFORMÁTICA

Ana Gabriela Dutra Oliveira
André Felipe Moreira
Andreza Maia Santos
Bárbara Emmanuelle Lacerda de Moura
Camila Lorrainy de Sousa Pereira
Carlos Murilo Oliveira Silva
Felipe Roner Vilanova Novais
Júlio César Ferreira Guimarães
Luiza Marques Amaral e Sousa
Mauro Júnio Vilela de Oliveira e Oliveira
Rafael Pereira Lemos
Stefano de Oliveira Mano
Taicir Tarcísio Vaz Júnior
Vinícius Lara Sousa
PRODUÇÃO DE MODA

Amanda Raquel Santana
Angélica Gontijo Santos
Ariane Ana Tavares Pereira
Daniele Cunha Pereira
Letícia Adriele Santana
Letícia Henriques Alves
Mariana de Fátima Rodrigues da Silva
Mariana de Oliveira Lourenço
Mariane Cristina da Silva
Natália Barreto Simedo
Stefany Santos e Alves
Wanessa Alves Araújo

2011


ELETROMECÂNICA

Alan Kazzaz Cirino
Ana Bárbara Rodrigues Torres
Bruno Heleno Ferreira Silva
Conrado de Paulo Pinheiro
Daniel Couto Fonseca
Felipe Lacerda L. de Oliveira
Fernando Henrique Amorim
Gabriel Pereira Gomes
Gustavo Garracho Melo
Gustavo Henrique F. Faria
Kelson Mendes Correa
Luana Paula Fernandes
Lucas Penoni Trindade
Matheus Costa Barbosa
Paulo Lúcio de Lacerda
Raul Gonçalves Rodrigues
Rodrigo Alves Veiga
Rubem Vasconcelos de Souza
Thales Castro de Carvalho
Vitor César Tavares
Yago Barbosa Moreira
INFORMÁTICA

Ana Carolina Araújo Maia
Arthur Nogueira Gonçalves
Bárbara Aléxia Batista e Silva
Bárbara Fernandes Rodrigues
Daniel Amaro Lopes Duarte
Edna Clara Januário de Araújo
Gabriel Amaro Lopes Rosa
Gustavo Felipe Ribeiro Assis
Júlia Carolina Viana
Leonardo Rezende F. de Oliveira
Lucas Pereira Martins
Paulo Henrique Tobias
Silas Francisco do S. Oliveira
Sofia Kukl Fonseca
Vitor Marçal Lima
PRODUÇÃO DE MODA

Ana Maria Rezende M. Almeida
Camila Castro Silva
Daiane Lara Araújo da Silva
Kamila Alves Faria
Larissa Evellyn Correa
Marina de Souza Gontijo
Marina Rodrigues de Paula
Natália Lourenço da Silva
Sarah Ferreira Rodrigues
Tatiana Paula Leal Bernardes
Thaís Ferreira Bessas Silva
Theodolindo Zeferino
VOLTAR
| Home | Pré-Vestibular | Pré-Enem | Supletivos | Cefet/Coltec | Concursos Públicos | Fale Conosco |
Rua Pará de Minas, 985 - Padre Eustáquio - Belo Horizonte / MG | Tel.: (31) 3411-3278
Curso Preparatório MaxOpção 2017. Criado e desenvolvido por 21 Comunicação.